AA Plus Tradelink Ltd.

BSE: 543319
BSE
₹0.86
▼ -0.09 (-10.47%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 1,60,000

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

0.86
Low0.86
High0.86

52-Week Range · BSE

0.86
Low0.76
High1.57
Quote Details
Prev. Close0.95
Open Price0.86
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High0.86 / 0.86
52 Wk Low/High0.76 / 1.57
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1.11 -22.52% Bearish
10-SMA 1.14 -24.56% Bearish
20-SMA 1.08 -20.37% Bearish
50-SMA 1.13 -23.89% Bearish
100-SMA 3.45 -75.07% Bearish
200-SMA 10.05 -91.44% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 0.95 0.95 +0.00% ↗ 0.95 0.95 80,000
12 Oct 2026 1.05 1.05 +0.00% ↗ 1.05 1.05 3,20,000
06 Oct 2026 1.16 1.16 +0.00% ↗ 1.16 1.16 1,60,000
05 Oct 2026 1.21 1.22 +0.83% ↗ 1.22 1.21 28,00,000
28 Sep 2026 1.28 1.17 -8.59% ↘ 1.29 1.17 1,09,60,000
13 Jul 2026 1.23 1.23 +0.00% ↗ 1.23 1.23 80,000
03 Jul 2026 1.14 1.23 +7.89% ↗ 1.24 1.14 16,00,000
02 Jul 2026 1.19 1.19 +0.00% ↗ 1.19 1.19 9,60,000
01 Jul 2026 1.15 1.14 -0.87% ↘ 1.15 1.14 26,40,000
30 Jun 2026 1.10 1.10 +0.00% ↗ 1.10 1.09 35,20,000

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X