Mystic Electronics Ltd.

BSE: 535205
BSE
₹4.20
▲ 0.25 (5.95%)
As of Oct 16, 15:33 · Volume 1,38,759

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

4.20
Low3.62
High4.74

52-Week Range · BSE

4.20
Low2.67
High4.78
Quote Details
Prev. Close3.95
Open Price3.95
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)4.20 (35,918)
Today's Low/High3.62 / 4.74
52 Wk Low/High2.67 / 4.78
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 4 +5.00% Bullish
10-SMA 4.02 +4.48% Bullish
20-SMA 4.02 +4.48% Bullish
50-SMA 3.76 +11.70% Bullish
100-SMA 3.60 +16.67% Bullish
200-SMA 3.49 +20.34% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 3.91 3.95 +1.02% ↗ 4.30 3.90 8,759
14 Oct 2026 4.58 4.09 -10.70% ↘ 4.58 3.93 11,444
13 Oct 2026 4.05 3.96 -2.22% ↘ 4.15 3.95 15,252
12 Oct 2026 4.07 3.93 -3.44% ↘ 4.09 3.82 12,157
09 Oct 2026 3.90 4.09 +4.87% ↗ 4.19 3.90 2,605
08 Oct 2026 4.09 3.90 -4.65% ↘ 4.10 3.87 5,185
07 Oct 2026 4.08 4.09 +0.25% ↗ 4.30 3.75 20,668
06 Oct 2026 4.78 4.08 -14.64% ↘ 4.78 3.86 7,451
05 Oct 2026 4.11 4.01 -2.43% ↘ 4.32 3.99 52,483
01 Oct 2026 4.25 4.11 -3.29% ↘ 4.40 3.92 22,123

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X