Orchasp Ltd.

BSE: 532271 · NSE: ORCHASP
₹1.15 LIVE
▼ -0.09 (-7.83%)
As of Oct 16, 14:22 · Volume 16,68,897
₹1.16 LIVE
▼ -0.09 (-7.76%)
As of Oct 16, 14:35 · Volume 9,27,192

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

1.15
Low1
High1.32

52-Week Range · NSE

1.15
Low1.22
High4.16

Today's Range · BSE

1.16
Low1
High1.30

52-Week Range · BSE

1.16
Low1.13
High4.19
Quote Details
Prev. Close1.24
Open Price1.26
Bid Price (Qty)1.15 (369)
Offer Price (Qty)1.16 (5,354)
Today's Low/High1 / 1.32
52 Wk Low/High1.22 / 4.16
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close1.25
Open Price1.24
Bid Price (Qty)1.14 (5,595)
Offer Price (Qty)1.16 (15,980)
Today's Low/High1 / 1.30
52 Wk Low/High1.13 / 4.19
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1.31 -12.21% Bearish
10-SMA 1.30 -11.54% Bearish
20-SMA 1.33 -13.53% Bearish
50-SMA 1.40 -17.86% Bearish
100-SMA 1.62 -29.01% Bearish
200-SMA 1.99 -42.21% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1.31 -11.45% Bearish
10-SMA 1.30 -10.77% Bearish
20-SMA 1.33 -12.78% Bearish
50-SMA 1.40 -17.14% Bearish
100-SMA 1.63 -28.83% Bearish
200-SMA 2.01 -42.29% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 1.32 1.24 -6.06% ↘ 1.33 1.23 2,61,923
14 Oct 2026 1.35 1.28 -5.19% ↘ 1.35 1.24 2,37,733
13 Oct 2026 1.36 1.34 -1.47% ↘ 1.36 1.31 67,247
12 Oct 2026 1.32 1.33 +0.76% ↗ 1.38 1.29 97,371
09 Oct 2026 1.38 1.34 -2.90% ↘ 1.38 1.26 2,75,516
08 Oct 2026 1.35 1.31 -2.96% ↘ 1.39 1.30 1,06,190
07 Oct 2026 1.29 1.33 +3.10% ↗ 1.35 1.29 1,81,892
06 Oct 2026 1.25 1.29 +3.20% ↗ 1.33 1.24 1,79,861
05 Oct 2026 1.34 1.24 -7.46% ↘ 1.34 1.22 2,02,245
01 Oct 2026 1.35 1.28 -5.19% ↘ 1.35 1.22 2,04,474
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 1.34 1.25 -6.72% ↘ 1.34 1.22 1,13,314
14 Oct 2026 1.35 1.27 -5.93% ↘ 1.35 1.26 1,15,384
13 Oct 2026 1.35 1.35 +0.00% ↗ 1.37 1.22 31,697
12 Oct 2026 1.41 1.35 -4.26% ↘ 1.41 1.31 29,426
09 Oct 2026 1.48 1.34 -9.46% ↘ 1.48 1.29 12,846
08 Oct 2026 1.51 1.30 -13.91% ↘ 1.51 1.30 30,425
07 Oct 2026 1.29 1.31 +1.55% ↗ 1.37 1.29 30,821
06 Oct 2026 1.23 1.26 +2.44% ↗ 1.33 1.23 31,231
05 Oct 2026 1.34 1.26 -5.97% ↘ 1.34 1.25 70,997
01 Oct 2026 1.46 1.31 -10.27% ↘ 1.46 1.30 26,238

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X