Orient Tradelink Ltd.

BSE: 531512
BSE
₹3.30
▼ -0.36 (-10.91%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 4,85,655

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

3.30
Low3.30
High3.80

52-Week Range · BSE

3.30
Low3.66
High24.45
Quote Details
Prev. Close3.66
Open Price3.66
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)3.30 (75,281)
Today's Low/High3.30 / 3.80
52 Wk Low/High3.66 / 24.45
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 3.99 -17.29% Bearish
10-SMA 3.99 -17.29% Bearish
20-SMA 4.02 -17.91% Bearish
50-SMA 4.30 -23.26% Bearish
100-SMA 5.11 -35.42% Bearish
200-SMA 11.27 -70.72% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 4.36 3.66 -16.06% ↘ 4.36 3.66 2,22,848
14 Oct 2026 4.37 4.06 -7.09% ↘ 4.37 3.85 99,001
13 Oct 2026 4.24 4.15 -2.12% ↘ 4.40 3.82 95,924
12 Oct 2026 3.94 4.13 +4.82% ↗ 4.30 3.75 4,84,763
09 Oct 2026 4.34 3.94 -9.22% ↘ 4.34 3.90 68,272
08 Oct 2026 4.30 4.11 -4.42% ↘ 4.30 3.90 2,33,598
07 Oct 2026 4.20 3.98 -5.24% ↘ 4.20 3.82 3,55,943
06 Oct 2026 3.88 4.01 +3.35% ↗ 4.01 3.75 2,12,714
05 Oct 2026 4.20 3.82 -9.05% ↘ 4.20 3.81 1,51,430
01 Oct 2026 4.17 4.01 -3.84% ↘ 4.17 3.82 1,38,975

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X