Panchatv Bharat Ltd.

BSE
₹60.45
▼ -6.70 (-11.08%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 1,000

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

60.45
Low60.45
High60.45

52-Week Range · BSE

60.45
Low67.15
High128.95
Quote Details
Prev. Close67.15
Open Price60.45
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)60.45 (1,04,000)
Today's Low/High60.45 / 60.45
52 Wk Low/High67.15 / 128.95
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 94.79 -36.23% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
14 Oct 2026 67.15 67.15 +0.00% ↗ 67.15 67.15 1,000
07 Oct 2026 74.60 74.60 +0.00% ↗ 74.60 74.60 3,000
06 Oct 2026 93.20 93.20 +0.00% ↗ 93.20 93.20 1,000
30 Sep 2026 116.45 116.45 +0.00% ↗ 116.45 116.45 4,000
18 Sep 2026 128.95 122.55 -4.96% ↘ 128.95 122.55 2,04,000

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X