Aye Finance Ltd.

BSE: 544699 · NSE: AYE
₹153.33
▼ -6.56 (-4.28%)
As of Oct 16, 15:24 · Volume 17,85,435
₹153.20
▼ -6.70 (-4.37%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 1,87,637

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

153.33
Low151.50
High159.89

52-Week Range · NSE

153.33
Low88.22
High197.29

Today's Range · BSE

153.20
Low151.85
High158.35

52-Week Range · BSE

153.20
Low88.40
High197.95
Quote Details
Prev. Close159.89
Open Price159.89
Bid Price (Qty)153.33 (6)
Offer Price (Qty)153.42 (1)
Today's Low/High151.50 / 159.89
52 Wk Low/High88.22 / 197.29
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close159.90
Open Price158.30
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High151.85 / 158.35
52 Wk Low/High88.40 / 197.95
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 160.28 -4.34% Bearish
10-SMA 162.14 -5.43% Bearish
20-SMA 167.83 -8.64% Bearish
50-SMA 172.52 -11.12% Bearish
100-SMA 167.87 -8.66% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 160.39 -4.48% Bearish
10-SMA 162.08 -5.48% Bearish
20-SMA 167.81 -8.71% Bearish
50-SMA 172.52 -11.20% Bearish
100-SMA 167.88 -8.74% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 159.38 159.89 +0.32% ↗ 161.57 156.80 3,64,571
14 Oct 2026 163 160.07 -1.80% ↘ 164.09 159.12 1,82,918
13 Oct 2026 160.10 162.76 +1.66% ↗ 163.39 159.24 2,37,118
12 Oct 2026 156.75 161.73 +3.18% ↗ 163.41 156.75 3,53,490
09 Oct 2026 159.49 156.94 -1.60% ↘ 160.90 155.84 6,89,022
08 Oct 2026 166.63 160.79 -3.50% ↘ 170.37 158.85 8,22,596
07 Oct 2026 165.07 167.63 +1.55% ↗ 169.90 163 6,14,549
06 Oct 2026 162.57 165.56 +1.84% ↗ 166.78 162.57 3,20,576
05 Oct 2026 164.41 162.75 -1.01% ↘ 167.50 159 8,98,907
01 Oct 2026 154.34 163.29 +5.80% ↗ 164.48 152.50 14,85,970
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 158.80 159.90 +0.69% ↗ 161.55 156.75 3,73,612
14 Oct 2026 163.60 160 -2.20% ↘ 163.95 159.40 28,239
13 Oct 2026 164.80 162.95 -1.12% ↘ 164.80 159.30 17,966
12 Oct 2026 156.50 161.65 +3.29% ↗ 163.35 156.50 47,696
09 Oct 2026 159.55 157.45 -1.32% ↘ 161.30 156 71,452
08 Oct 2026 166.60 160.20 -3.84% ↘ 170.20 157.80 76,136
07 Oct 2026 167.55 167.75 +0.12% ↗ 169.65 162.80 35,642
06 Oct 2026 168 165 -1.79% ↘ 168 163 23,610
05 Oct 2026 163.90 162.65 -0.76% ↘ 170.60 159.05 52,059
01 Oct 2026 156 163.20 +4.62% ↗ 164 152.35 59,509

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X