Biogen Pharmachem Industries Ltd.

BSE: 531752
BSE
₹0.26
▲ 0 (0%)
As of Oct 16, 16:00 · Volume 61,69,986

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

0.26
Low0.24
High0.26

52-Week Range · BSE

0.26
Low0.24
High0.74
Quote Details
Prev. Close0.26
Open Price0.25
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High0.24 / 0.26
52 Wk Low/High0.24 / 0.74
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.26 +0.00% Bullish
10-SMA 0.27 -3.70% Bearish
20-SMA 0.27 -3.70% Bearish
50-SMA 0.28 -7.14% Bearish
100-SMA 0.30 -13.33% Bearish
200-SMA 0.45 -42.22% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 0.26 0.26 +0.00% ↗ 0.26 0.24 68,87,904
14 Oct 2026 0.28 0.25 -10.71% ↘ 0.31 0.25 3,32,24,164
13 Oct 2026 0.26 0.27 +3.85% ↗ 0.29 0.26 76,15,558
12 Oct 2026 0.26 0.26 +0.00% ↗ 0.27 0.25 19,28,047
09 Oct 2026 0.28 0.26 -7.14% ↘ 0.28 0.25 85,41,259
08 Oct 2026 0.28 0.27 -3.57% ↘ 0.28 0.27 17,80,025
07 Oct 2026 0.28 0.28 +0.00% ↗ 0.28 0.27 29,29,384
06 Oct 2026 0.26 0.27 +3.85% ↗ 0.28 0.26 48,74,947
05 Oct 2026 0.27 0.27 +0.00% ↗ 0.27 0.26 19,30,974
01 Oct 2026 0.28 0.27 -3.57% ↘ 0.28 0.26 48,65,035

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X