Daulat Securities Ltd.

BSE: 530171
BSE
₹28.51
▼ -2.44 (-8.56%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 1,905

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

28.51
Low28.50
High30

52-Week Range · BSE

28.51
Low24.10
High40.21
Quote Details
Prev. Close30.95
Open Price29.15
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High28.50 / 30
52 Wk Low/High24.10 / 40.21
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 29.15 -2.20% Bearish
10-SMA 29.61 -3.71% Bearish
20-SMA 29.06 -1.89% Bearish
50-SMA 28.38 +0.46% Bullish
100-SMA 28.82 -1.08% Bearish
200-SMA 29.83 -4.43% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 31 30.95 -0.16% ↘ 31 30.95 113
14 Oct 2026 29.40 29.86 +1.56% ↗ 32.02 29.40 422
13 Oct 2026 31.02 27.52 -11.28% ↘ 31.02 26.06 194
12 Oct 2026 29.80 29.57 -0.77% ↘ 29.80 29.55 74
09 Oct 2026 29.85 27.86 -6.67% ↘ 29.99 27.31 318
08 Oct 2026 31 30 -3.23% ↘ 31 27.77 153
07 Oct 2026 29.50 31 +5.08% ↗ 31 29.50 165
05 Oct 2026 30.48 29.85 -2.07% ↘ 30.63 29.10 206
01 Oct 2026 28.97 30.48 +5.21% ↗ 31.99 28.97 1,247
30 Sep 2026 29.49 28.97 -1.76% ↘ 34 27.65 2,009

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X