KJMC Financial Services Ltd.

BSE: 530235 · NSE: KJMCFIN
₹65
▲ 5.06 (7.78%)
As of Oct 16, 15:24 · Volume 2,086
₹65.68
▲ 5.97 (9.09%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 18

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

65
Low55.21
High65.45

52-Week Range · NSE

65
Low51.01
High84.50

Today's Range · BSE

65.68
Low65.68
High65.68

52-Week Range · BSE

65.68
Low41.21
High88
Quote Details
Prev. Close59.94
Open Price55.21
Bid Price (Qty)62.55 (10)
Offer Price (Qty)65 (9)
Today's Low/High55.21 / 65.45
52 Wk Low/High51.01 / 84.50
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close59.71
Open Price65.68
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)65.68 (207)
Today's Low/High65.68 / 65.68
52 Wk Low/High41.21 / 88
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 58.14 +11.80% Bullish
10-SMA 58.25 +11.59% Bullish
20-SMA 59.60 +9.06% Bullish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 58.11 +13.03% Bullish
10-SMA 58.68 +11.93% Bullish
20-SMA 59.60 +10.20% Bullish
50-SMA 61.63 +6.57% Bullish
100-SMA 57.68 +13.87% Bullish
200-SMA 54.97 +19.48% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 61 59.94 -1.74% ↘ 64.90 59.90 610
14 Oct 2026 60 61 +1.67% ↗ 62.94 60 1,904
13 Oct 2026 56 57.22 +2.18% ↗ 59.99 55.72 522
12 Oct 2026 57.05 55.51 -2.70% ↘ 57.05 54 1,610
09 Oct 2026 57.69 57.05 -1.11% ↘ 57.69 55.70 880
08 Oct 2026 58.45 57.69 -1.30% ↘ 58.50 54.80 1,390
07 Oct 2026 58.30 58.45 +0.26% ↗ 61.97 58.30 132
06 Oct 2026 59.32 59.03 -0.49% ↘ 59.32 57.20 737
05 Oct 2026 58.09 58.25 +0.28% ↗ 61 57.51 32
01 Oct 2026 58.50 58.38 -0.21% ↘ 62.60 58.05 809
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 61 59.71 -2.11% ↘ 65.56 59.17 1,581
14 Oct 2026 62.87 59.60 -5.20% ↘ 63 59.60 1,143
13 Oct 2026 55.50 58.14 +4.76% ↗ 60.98 55.50 18
12 Oct 2026 58.30 55.54 -4.73% ↘ 58.30 54.51 406
09 Oct 2026 57.55 57.55 +0.00% ↗ 63.99 57.55 85
08 Oct 2026 59 58.43 -0.97% ↘ 59 55.35 928
07 Oct 2026 58.64 58.64 +0.00% ↗ 58.64 58.64 1
06 Oct 2026 58.80 58.64 -0.27% ↘ 62.94 57 908
05 Oct 2026 57.48 60 +4.38% ↗ 60 57.48 116
01 Oct 2026 62.50 60.50 -3.20% ↘ 62.50 60.35 152

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X