Lexus Granito (India) Ltd.

NSE: LEXUS
NSE
₹10.94
▲ 1.28 (11.70%)
As of Oct 16, 15:24 · Volume 5,40,016

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

10.94
Low9.57
High11.59

52-Week Range · NSE

10.94
Low9
High39.25
Quote Details
Prev. Close9.66
Open Price9.89
Bid Price (Qty)10.82 (500)
Offer Price (Qty)10.95 (101)
Today's Low/High9.57 / 11.59
52 Wk Low/High9 / 39.25
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 9.82 +11.41% Bullish
10-SMA 10.04 +8.96% Bullish
20-SMA 11.25 -2.76% Bearish
50-SMA 12.76 -14.26% Bearish
100-SMA 14.13 -22.58% Bearish
200-SMA 20.32 -46.16% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 9.68 9.66 -0.21% ↘ 9.99 9.55 20,350
14 Oct 2026 10.42 9.72 -6.72% ↘ 10.42 9.18 43,957
13 Oct 2026 10.19 9.84 -3.43% ↘ 10.19 9.54 14,727
12 Oct 2026 9.59 9.97 +3.96% ↗ 10.30 9.26 40,137
09 Oct 2026 9.99 9.89 -1.00% ↘ 10.30 9.20 76,248
08 Oct 2026 9.89 9.70 -1.92% ↘ 9.89 9 74,806
07 Oct 2026 10.81 9.48 -12.30% ↘ 10.99 9 2,42,702
06 Oct 2026 10.91 10.81 -0.92% ↘ 10.93 10.50 11,175
05 Oct 2026 11 10.81 -1.73% ↘ 11.15 10.15 22,196
01 Oct 2026 11.97 10.56 -11.78% ↘ 11.97 9.58 1,73,028

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X