Nagarjuna Agri Tech Ltd.

BSE: 531832
BSE
₹40.40
▲ 3.60 (8.91%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 2,141

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

40.40
Low33.12
High40.40

52-Week Range · BSE

40.40
Low32
High57.41
Quote Details
Prev. Close36.80
Open Price36.80
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High33.12 / 40.40
52 Wk Low/High32 / 57.41
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 34.09 +18.51% Bullish
10-SMA 35.25 +14.61% Bullish
20-SMA 36.10 +11.91% Bullish
50-SMA 39.25 +2.93% Bullish
100-SMA 41.75 -3.23% Bearish
200-SMA 48.49 -16.68% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 37.90 36.80 -2.90% ↘ 37.90 36.80 1,432
14 Oct 2026 32.50 34.50 +6.15% ↗ 34.50 32.13 2,071
13 Oct 2026 32.50 32.13 -1.14% ↘ 32.98 32.01 2,143
12 Oct 2026 35 32.01 -8.54% ↘ 35 32 2,437
09 Oct 2026 36.50 35 -4.11% ↘ 36.50 35 1,361
08 Oct 2026 36.50 35.80 -1.92% ↘ 36.50 32.85 4,366
07 Oct 2026 36.50 36.50 +0.00% ↗ 36.50 36.50 1,342
06 Oct 2026 36.72 36.72 +0.00% ↗ 36.72 36.72 1,403
05 Oct 2026 36.06 36 -0.17% ↘ 36.06 35.15 1,402
01 Oct 2026 37 36.99 -0.03% ↘ 37 34.04 5,099

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X