Phoenix International Ltd.

BSE: 526481 · NSE: PHOENXINTL
₹35.60 LIVE
▼ -3.90 (-10.96%)
As of Oct 16, 14:24 · Volume 17,804
₹35.90 LIVE
▼ -3.43 (-9.55%)
As of Oct 16, 14:41 · Volume 9,691

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

35.60
Low35.55
High39.20

52-Week Range · NSE

35.60
Low27.50
High44.50

Today's Range · BSE

35.90
Low35.40
High38.71

52-Week Range · BSE

35.90
Low25.25
High47.99
Quote Details
Prev. Close39.50
Open Price39.20
Bid Price (Qty)35.55 (6)
Offer Price (Qty)35.88 (400)
Today's Low/High35.55 / 39.20
52 Wk Low/High27.50 / 44.50
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close39.33
Open Price38.71
Bid Price (Qty)35.41 (10)
Offer Price (Qty)35.90 (41)
Today's Low/High35.40 / 38.71
52 Wk Low/High25.25 / 47.99
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 36.76 -3.16% Bearish
10-SMA 32.49 +9.57% Bullish
20-SMA 30.51 +16.68% Bullish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 37.08 -3.18% Bearish
10-SMA 32.92 +9.05% Bullish
20-SMA 30.82 +16.48% Bullish
50-SMA 30.70 +16.94% Bullish
100-SMA 29.90 +20.07% Bullish
200-SMA 32.16 +11.63% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 43.99 39.50 -10.21% ↘ 44.50 38.60 48,524
14 Oct 2026 41.50 42.88 +3.33% ↗ 43.98 41.15 1,69,910
13 Oct 2026 38.49 40.12 +4.23% ↗ 40.12 37 3,61,862
12 Oct 2026 28.39 33.44 +17.79% ↗ 33.44 27.88 29,801
09 Oct 2026 28.39 27.87 -1.83% ↘ 28.39 27.80 381
08 Oct 2026 28.84 27.84 -3.47% ↘ 28.84 27.80 688
07 Oct 2026 28.50 28.98 +1.68% ↗ 28.99 28.49 517
06 Oct 2026 28.15 28.01 -0.50% ↘ 29 27.83 2,562
05 Oct 2026 29 28.15 -2.93% ↘ 29 27.85 2,758
01 Oct 2026 28.71 28.15 -1.95% ↘ 28.71 28 2,283
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 43.02 39.33 -8.58% ↘ 44 38.62 16,102
14 Oct 2026 41.70 42.91 +2.90% ↗ 43.98 41.52 28,472
13 Oct 2026 38.50 40.80 +5.97% ↗ 40.80 35.65 1,06,782
12 Oct 2026 30.34 34 +12.06% ↗ 34 30.08 26,402
09 Oct 2026 28.01 28.34 +1.18% ↗ 28.34 27.50 217
06 Oct 2026 28 28.58 +2.07% ↗ 28.72 28 351
05 Oct 2026 28.41 27.55 -3.03% ↘ 28.41 26.55 1,023
01 Oct 2026 28.71 27.85 -3.00% ↘ 28.71 27.70 1,513
30 Sep 2026 29.90 29.90 +0.00% ↗ 29.90 29.90 500
28 Sep 2026 29 29.90 +3.10% ↗ 30.50 28 7,488

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X