Prismx Global Ventures Ltd.

BSE: 501314
₹0.68 LIVE
▲ 0.09 (13.24%)
As of Oct 16, 14:24 · Volume 23,90,212
₹0.69 LIVE
▲ 0.09 (13.04%)
As of Oct 16, 14:42 · Volume 23,03,900

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

0.68
Low0.62
High0.70

52-Week Range · NSE

0.68
Low0.40
High0.63

Today's Range · BSE

0.69
Low0.58
High0.72

52-Week Range · BSE

0.69
Low0.45
High0.84
Quote Details
Prev. Close0.59
Open Price0.62
Bid Price (Qty)0.68 (21,553)
Offer Price (Qty)0.69 (69,178)
Today's Low/High0.62 / 0.70
52 Wk Low/High0.40 / 0.63
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close0.60
Open Price0.59
Bid Price (Qty)0.68 (22,957)
Offer Price (Qty)0.69 (40,701)
Today's Low/High0.58 / 0.72
52 Wk Low/High0.45 / 0.84
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.51 +33.33% Bullish
10-SMA 0.51 +33.33% Bullish
20-SMA 0.52 +30.77% Bullish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.52 +32.69% Bullish
10-SMA 0.51 +35.29% Bullish
20-SMA 0.53 +30.19% Bullish
50-SMA 0.55 +25.45% Bullish
100-SMA 0.58 +18.97% Bullish
200-SMA 0.61 +13.11% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 0.53 0.59 +11.32% ↗ 0.62 0.52 6,38,883
14 Oct 2026 0.47 0.52 +10.64% ↗ 0.54 0.45 4,97,433
13 Oct 2026 0.50 0.46 -8.00% ↘ 0.51 0.40 6,48,683
12 Oct 2026 0.51 0.49 -3.92% ↘ 0.51 0.49 1,54,606
09 Oct 2026 0.50 0.50 +0.00% ↗ 0.52 0.49 2,19,198
08 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.53 0.49 2,48,541
07 Oct 2026 0.50 0.49 -2.00% ↘ 0.51 0.49 1,59,772
06 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.51 0.49 3,36,580
05 Oct 2026 0.52 0.50 -3.85% ↘ 0.52 0.49 4,77,178
01 Oct 2026 0.53 0.52 -1.89% ↘ 0.53 0.51 1,36,581
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 0.54 0.60 +11.11% ↗ 0.61 0.51 3,90,043
14 Oct 2026 0.46 0.53 +15.22% ↗ 0.54 0.45 3,48,057
13 Oct 2026 0.50 0.47 -6.00% ↘ 0.51 0.45 2,61,191
12 Oct 2026 0.51 0.51 +0.00% ↗ 0.51 0.49 73,857
09 Oct 2026 0.50 0.51 +2.00% ↗ 0.52 0.49 1,81,809
08 Oct 2026 0.50 0.50 +0.00% ↗ 0.50 0.49 26,403
07 Oct 2026 0.51 0.49 -3.92% ↘ 0.51 0.49 1,00,015
06 Oct 2026 0.51 0.49 -3.92% ↘ 0.51 0.48 2,67,344
05 Oct 2026 0.51 0.51 +0.00% ↗ 0.52 0.50 1,08,108
01 Oct 2026 0.52 0.52 +0.00% ↗ 0.52 0.47 2,22,688

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X