Royal Cushion Vinyl Products Ltd.

BSE: 526193 · NSE: ROYALCUSHN
₹0
▲ 0 (0%)
As of Jan 01, 05:30 · Volume 0
₹13.63
▲ 1.35 (9.90%)
As of Oct 16, 16:01 · Volume 18,177

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

0
Low0
High0

52-Week Range · NSE

0
Low0
High0

Today's Range · BSE

13.63
Low12.85
High14.73

52-Week Range · BSE

13.63
Low10.66
High25.89
Quote Details
Prev. Close0
Open Price0
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High0 / 0
52 Wk Low/High0 / 0
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close12.28
Open Price12.90
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High12.85 / 14.73
52 Wk Low/High10.66 / 25.89
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Moving average data is not available for this exchange.
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 12.16 +12.09% Bullish
10-SMA 12.42 +9.74% Bullish
20-SMA 12.23 +11.45% Bullish
50-SMA 12.74 +6.99% Bullish
100-SMA 14.40 -5.35% Bearish
200-SMA 16.69 -18.33% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Trading session data is not available for this exchange.
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 11.66 12.28 +5.32% ↗ 12.99 11.66 4,931
14 Oct 2026 12.08 12.40 +2.65% ↗ 13.95 12.08 4,448
13 Oct 2026 11.50 12.14 +5.57% ↗ 12.49 11.05 3,672
12 Oct 2026 12 11.50 -4.17% ↘ 12.49 11 8,601
09 Oct 2026 12.60 12.49 -0.87% ↘ 12.60 11.90 307
08 Oct 2026 12.90 12.60 -2.33% ↘ 12.90 12.50 494
07 Oct 2026 13.20 12.40 -6.06% ↘ 13.20 11.54 7,009
06 Oct 2026 12.80 12.79 -0.08% ↘ 12.80 12.05 366
05 Oct 2026 12.90 12.80 -0.78% ↘ 12.90 12.12 1,547
01 Oct 2026 11.63 12.75 +9.63% ↗ 12.90 11.63 1,736

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X