Stanley Lifestyles Ltd.

BSE: 544202 · NSE: STANLEY
₹141.87
▲ 15.17 (10.69%)
As of Oct 16, 15:24 · Volume 24,62,268
₹140.75
▲ 14.35 (10.20%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 58,323

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

141.87
Low125.81
High142

52-Week Range · NSE

141.87
Low123
High296.95

Today's Range · BSE

140.75
Low126.60
High143

52-Week Range · BSE

140.75
Low122.65
High311.70
Quote Details
Prev. Close126.70
Open Price126.07
Bid Price (Qty)141.87 (2)
Offer Price (Qty)141.88 (203)
Today's Low/High125.81 / 142
52 Wk Low/High123 / 296.95
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close126.40
Open Price126.60
Bid Price (Qty)140.75 (350)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High126.60 / 143
52 Wk Low/High122.65 / 311.70
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 127.58 +11.20% Bullish
10-SMA 130.81 +8.46% Bullish
20-SMA 134.02 +5.86% Bullish
50-SMA 137.15 +3.44% Bullish
100-SMA 144.47 -1.80% Bearish
200-SMA 154.15 -7.97% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 127.55 +10.35% Bullish
10-SMA 130.83 +7.58% Bullish
20-SMA 134.09 +4.97% Bullish
50-SMA 137.19 +2.59% Bullish
100-SMA 144.41 -2.53% Bearish
200-SMA 154.32 -8.79% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 127.63 126.70 -0.73% ↘ 128.78 126.05 27,576
14 Oct 2026 128 127.78 -0.17% ↘ 129.70 126.61 28,111
13 Oct 2026 128.34 127.75 -0.46% ↘ 128.34 125.23 43,675
12 Oct 2026 127.11 127.34 +0.18% ↗ 130.19 127.02 45,891
09 Oct 2026 126.50 128.34 +1.45% ↗ 129.19 126 49,956
08 Oct 2026 135.44 127.29 -6.02% ↘ 135.44 126.10 1,02,266
07 Oct 2026 136.54 135 -1.13% ↘ 137.95 134.13 1,00,560
06 Oct 2026 135.13 136.54 +1.04% ↗ 137.55 135.01 41,367
05 Oct 2026 136.22 135.11 -0.81% ↘ 139.05 133.72 63,052
01 Oct 2026 136.01 136.22 +0.15% ↗ 141.49 133.22 2,24,510
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 128 126.40 -1.25% ↘ 128.40 126.10 3,529
14 Oct 2026 128 126.80 -0.94% ↘ 129.60 126.35 1,406
13 Oct 2026 128.30 127.70 -0.47% ↘ 129 125 4,082
12 Oct 2026 126.60 127.95 +1.07% ↗ 130.10 126.60 5,505
09 Oct 2026 128.90 128.90 +0.00% ↗ 129.60 126.30 3,778
08 Oct 2026 134.70 127.05 -5.68% ↘ 134.70 126.40 7,208
07 Oct 2026 137.25 135.20 -1.49% ↘ 137.95 134.35 1,417
06 Oct 2026 135.85 136.50 +0.48% ↗ 137.45 134.75 2,234
05 Oct 2026 135.90 135.05 -0.63% ↘ 139.85 134 5,987
01 Oct 2026 136.05 136.70 +0.48% ↗ 140.95 133.90 10,328

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X