Viviana Power Tech Ltd.

NSE: VIVIANA
NSE
₹806.40 LIVE
▼ -96.90 (-12.02%)
As of Oct 16, 14:29 · Volume 1,94,135

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

806.40
Low783
High865.10

52-Week Range · NSE

806.40
Low565
High1,136.25
Quote Details
Prev. Close903.30
Open Price865.10
Bid Price (Qty)805.25 (1)
Offer Price (Qty)806.30 (1)
Today's Low/High783 / 865.10
52 Wk Low/High565 / 1,136.25
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 851.75 -5.32% Bearish
10-SMA 833.53 -3.25% Bearish
20-SMA 775.77 +3.95% Bullish
50-SMA 746.29 +8.05% Bullish
100-SMA 776.76 +3.82% Bullish
200-SMA 754.41 +6.89% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 903 903.30 +0.03% ↗ 974.90 883.65 3,39,396
14 Oct 2026 818 878 +7.33% ↗ 910 815.10 1,09,360
13 Oct 2026 859 811.75 -5.50% ↘ 859 794.10 51,786
12 Oct 2026 864.90 847.85 -1.97% ↘ 894 832.15 2,02,837
09 Oct 2026 850.05 817.85 -3.79% ↘ 869.70 809.70 35,169
08 Oct 2026 825 844.35 +2.35% ↗ 893.95 823 1,52,795
07 Oct 2026 827.65 817.85 -1.18% ↘ 844 800 36,092
06 Oct 2026 829.80 824.20 -0.67% ↘ 854.45 795.05 88,932
05 Oct 2026 819.90 815.65 -0.52% ↘ 825 765 82,294
01 Oct 2026 685 774.50 +13.07% ↗ 787.75 685 1,40,440

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X