Beeyu Overseas Ltd.

BSE: 532645
BSE
₹2.69
▲ 0.21 (7.81%)
As of Oct 16, 15:32 · Volume 6,793

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

2.69
Low2.69
High2.80

52-Week Range · BSE

2.69
Low2
High3.78
Quote Details
Prev. Close2.48
Open Price2.80
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)2.69 (637)
Today's Low/High2.69 / 2.80
52 Wk Low/High2 / 3.78
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 2.54 +5.91% Bullish
10-SMA 2.65 +1.51% Bullish
20-SMA 2.57 +4.67% Bullish
50-SMA 2.56 +5.08% Bullish
100-SMA 2.58 +4.26% Bullish
200-SMA 2.66 +1.13% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 2.41 2.48 +2.90% ↗ 2.54 2.41 3,920
14 Oct 2026 2.79 2.40 -13.98% ↘ 2.80 2.40 6,633
13 Oct 2026 2.41 2.88 +19.50% ↗ 2.88 2.40 2,318
12 Oct 2026 2.21 2.42 +9.50% ↗ 2.45 2.21 3,492
09 Oct 2026 3 2.51 -16.33% ↘ 3 2.51 7,392
08 Oct 2026 3.06 3 -1.96% ↘ 3.08 2.89 25,473
07 Oct 2026 2.90 3.06 +5.52% ↗ 3.06 2.65 51,478
06 Oct 2026 2.60 2.55 -1.92% ↘ 2.60 2.35 2,718
05 Oct 2026 2.50 2.60 +4.00% ↗ 2.60 2.49 26,064
01 Oct 2026 2.60 2.60 +0.00% ↗ 2.60 2.60 10

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X