Dev Labtech Venture Ltd.

BSE: 543848
BSE
₹32.35
▲ 2.94 (9.09%)
As of Oct 16, 16:01 · Volume 92,000

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

32.35
Low31.41
High32.35

52-Week Range · BSE

32.35
Low13.75
High31.50
Quote Details
Prev. Close29.41
Open Price32.35
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High31.41 / 32.35
52 Wk Low/High13.75 / 31.50
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 23.96 +35.02% Bullish
10-SMA 21.51 +50.40% Bullish
20-SMA 20.41 +58.50% Bullish
50-SMA 19.36 +67.10% Bullish
100-SMA 39.68 -18.47% Bearish
200-SMA 60.09 -46.16% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 29.30 29.41 +0.38% ↗ 29.41 29.30 28,000
14 Oct 2026 21.01 26.74 +27.27% ↗ 27 21.01 1,32,000
13 Oct 2026 22.81 22.55 -1.14% ↘ 22.81 21 76,000
07 Oct 2026 21.65 19.01 -12.19% ↘ 21.65 19.01 8,000
06 Oct 2026 20.07 22.09 +10.06% ↗ 22.09 20.07 1,48,000
05 Oct 2026 17.51 18.41 +5.14% ↗ 18.41 17.51 64,000
01 Oct 2026 18.76 18.76 +0.00% ↗ 18.76 18.76 4,000
30 Sep 2026 19.03 20.90 +9.83% ↗ 20.90 19.02 28,000
29 Sep 2026 20.65 19.01 -7.94% ↘ 20.65 19.01 12,000
28 Sep 2026 18.20 18.20 +0.00% ↗ 18.20 18.20 4,000

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+
X